Preview image in your
Facebook Timeline Account- Preview
- Price: 1$
- Size Facebook: 1702 x 630 px
- Size Twitter: 1500 x 500 px
- Size LinkedIn: 1128 x 191 px
More Facebook, Twitter and LinkedIn Cover Photos
Cover photo info
- Photo title: Asterisk icon. Asterisk sign. Flat icon of asterisk isolated on white background. Vector illustration.
- Author: Sasha165
- Cover photo description:
- Asterisk icon. Asterisk sign. Flat icon of asterisk isolated on white background
- Image ID:217038238
- Views:0
- Downloads:0
Keywords for Facebook, Twitter and LinkedIn timeline photos
icon
vector
star
symbol
asterisk
sign
password
footnote
information
reference
note
mark
simple
illustration
security
punctuation
input
info
description
point
blue
foot
bookmark
isolated
grammar
cross
button
shape
element
design
flat
geometric
verify
pictogram
parol
background
white
web
app
logo
modern
secret
snake
seal
writhing
text
concept
verification
Similar images from Dreamstime